Properties in Thrissur, Kerala - Page 11

  properties  in thrissur

Result for properties in Thrissur, Kerala region.

5cent veedu vilpanakku 30lakhs, 1000squrefeet,Themalipadam, Thrissur Thaikkattussery

  • 3 BHK
  • For Sale
  • 1000SqFt | 5 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Thaikkattussery, Thrissur
Property Info
30lakhs negotiable, 3bhk, 2atttached
₹30 Lac

24 cents plot at Chemmanur on tar road of Annaikkal-Kunnamkulam bus route.

  • For Sale
  • 24 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Guruvayoor, Thrissur
Property Info
Residential area. Ideal for those who wish to settle at a peaceful location not very far off from Guruvayur Temple.
₹3.50 Lac/Cent

Luxury 4 BHK New House for sale in Aranattukara, Thrissur

Luxury 4 BHK New House for sale in Aranattukara, Thrissur
  • 4 BHK
  • For Sale
  • 6000SqFt | 25 Cent Land
  • Property by Agent
  •  Aranattukara, Thrissur
Property Info
Luxury 4 BHK New House for sale in Aranattukara, Thrissur.This is a fully furnished House.The built-up area is 6000 sqft. The land area is 25 cent. This is a modern luxury villa featuring sleek sloped roofs, warm brick facades, and  expansive glass accents, surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. Ambient lighting enhances its contemporary elegance against a dramatic evening sky.The price is 4.90 cr(neogitable).Interested Parties pls Contact us on 9846413666 / 9447994456 For more details (brokers Pls Excuse)
₹4.90 Cr

50 cents land for sale at Chalakudy, Thrissur

50 cents land for sale at Chalakudy, Thrissur
  • For Sale
  • 50 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Chalakudy, Thrissur
Property Info
A generous 50 cents of land (equivalent to 0.5 acres, since 1 cent equals 1/100 of an acre) , located in a serene part of Kerala—Potta Chalakudy Thrissur just a few kilometers from the nearest town and accessible via a well-maintained road.
₹5 Cr

15 cent Land for sale in Kuttanellur,Thrissur

15 cent Land for sale in Kuttanellur,Thrissur
  • For Sale
  • 15 Cent Land
  • Property by Agent
  •  Kuttanellur, Thrissur
Property Info
Land for sale in Kuttanellur,Thrissur. 15 cent karabhoomi with 60 feet frontage, located near Kuttanellur Main road, Mannuthy- ernakulam highway.The price is 13 lakhs per cent (Negotiable).The interested genuine parties contact us on 9447994456 / 9846413666 For more details (brokers Pls Excuse)
₹13 Lac/Cent

3 bhk house with attached   for sale in Thiroor, Thrissur.

3 bhk house with attached   for sale in Thiroor, Thrissur.
  • 3 BHK
  • For Sale
  • 1400SqFt | 4.5 Cent Land
  • Property by Agent
  •  Kolazhy, Thrissur
Property Info
3 bhk house  for sale in Thiroor, Thrissur.The land area is 4.5 cent. The built-up area is 1400 sqft. This is a  3 bedroom house with attached and 1 commom bathroom. 2 car parking .  The price is 44 Lakhs Interested Parties pls Contact on 9447994456/9846413666 For more details (brokers Pls Excuse)
₹44 Lac

Land- 10 cent for sale in Chiyyaram near Vijayamatha church, Thrissur

  • For Sale
  • 10 Cent Land
  • Property by Agent
  •  Chiyyaram, Thrissur
Property Info
Residential Land for sale in Chiyyaram near Vijayamatha church,Near Main road , Thrissur. The land area is 10 cent with compound wall, gate.The price is 7.25 Lakhs per cent (neogitable). Interested Parties pls Contact us on 9447994456 / 9846413666 For more details (brokers Pls Excuse)
₹7.25 Lac/Cent

Land- 15 cent for sale in kuttoor, kottekkad near main road.Thrissur.

  • For Sale
  • 15 Cent Land
  • Property by Agent
  •  Kuttoor, Thrissur
Property Info
Residential Land for sale in kuttoor, kottekkad near main road. Thrissur.The land area is 15 cent with compound wall, gate, well. 75 feet frontage.The price is 5.50 lakhs per cent (neogitable). Total price is 82.50 lakhs (neogitable) Interested Parties pls Contact on 9447994456 /9846413666 For more details (brokers Pls Excuse)
₹5.50 Lac/Cent

4 BHK New house-3650 sqft for sale near Thrissur Marthakkara highway.

  • 4 BHK
  • For Sale
  • 3650SqFt | 12 Cent Land
  • Property by Agent
  •  Marathakkara, Thrissur
Property Info
4 BHK New house for sale near Thrissur Marthakkara highway, 200 meter from highway.The built-up area is 3650 sqft. the land area is 12 cent with compound wall, well, gate.The price is 1.48 cr (neogitable). Interested Parties pls Contact us on 9447994456 / 9846413666 For more details (brokers Pls Excuse)
₹1.48 Cr

4 Bhk Flat for sale in Sobha city, Puzhakkal, Thrissur

4 Bhk Flat for sale in Sobha city, Puzhakkal, Thrissur
  • 4 BHK
  • For Sale
  • 3100SqFt Buildup Area
  • Property by Agent
  •  Punkunnam, Thrissur
Property Info
4 Bhk Flat for sale in Sobha city, Puzhakkal, Thrissur.This flat has 4 bedrooms with attached , spacious hall, dinning area, kitchen, balconies, and also has maid room with attached. Having a beautiful view and ambience through the balcony.The build-up area is 3100 sqft.The price is 2.80 cr(neogitable). Interested Parties pls Contact us For more details (brokers Pls Excuse)
₹2.80 Cr

4 BHK House For sale in Muthuvara Center, near Sobha city, near Main road

  • 4 BHK
  • For Sale
  • 2070SqFt | 5.75 Cent Land
  • Property by Agent
  •  Punkunnam, Thrissur
Property Info
4 BHK House For sale in Muthuvara Center, near Sobha city, near Main road. The built -up area is 2070 sqft. The land area is 5.75 cent. There is extra facilities such as CERA fittings, full teak doors, 150 ltr solar water heater fitted, CC TV surveillance provided, garden tile with grass work is in progress, with pen well, compound wall and other amenities facilities. Total Price is 1.05 cr (neogitable). Interested parties pls contact us For more details .(brokers Pls excuse)
₹1.05 Cr

Residential land - 5.25 cent, 10 cent  for sale in mundur, Thrissur.

  • For Sale
  • 5.25 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Amalanagar, Thrissur
Property Info
Residential land - 5.25 cent, 10 cent  for sale in mundur, Thrissur. This is Good residential area and perfect for independent houses. Located near Main road , There is only 400 meters from these plot to Main Road.  3 കോലിൽ കിണർ വെള്ളം ലഭിക്കും.[ availability of well water at 3 cols] The Price is 4.40 lakhs per cent (neogitable). Interested parties pls contact us on 9447994456 / 9846413666 (brokers pls excuse)
₹4.40 Lac/Cent

? House for Sale – Athani, Kodungallur (Thrissur)

? House for Sale – Athani, Kodungallur (Thrissur)
  • 3 BHK
  • For Sale
  • 1950SqFt | 15 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Kodungallur, Thrissur
Property Info
? House for Sale – Athani, Kodungallur (Thrissur) ? Location: Methala, Athani, Kodungallur, Thrissur ? Land Area: 15 cents ? Built-up Area: 1950 sq. ft ?️ Bedrooms: 3 (2 attached bathrooms + 2 common bathrooms) ? Flooring: Premium Marble ? Car Parking: Available ? Water Source: Borewell with clear water supply ?️ Furniture: Included ? Wide Road Access ? Temple, ? School, ? Hospital — all nearby ? Price: ₹95 Lakhs (With furniture) ? Contact: 9846688296 ✅ Peaceful residential area ✅ Spacious plot and well-maintained home ✅ Ready to move in
₹95 Lac

4 cent 2000sqft buliding area inside kattoor busstand

4 cent 2000sqft buliding area inside kattoor busstand
  • For Sale
  • 4 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Kattoor, Thrissur
Property Info
Another phone 9605098178
₹1.20 Cr

33 cents in Orumanyoor(Chavakkad),Thrissur,Kerala

33 cents in Orumanyoor(Chavakkad),Thrissur,Kerala
  • For Sale
  • 33 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Orumanayoor, Thrissur
Property Info
Total 33 cents for sale near canoli canal backwaters in mangotupadi ,Thrissur
₹3 Lac/Cent

Commercial / Residential land for Sale

Commercial / Residential land for Sale
  • For Sale
  • 20 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Chalakudy, Thrissur
Property Info
Investment Opportunity: Versatile 20-cent Commercial/Residential property boasting prime Main Road frontage at Palace Junction, Karoor, Chalakkudy (Kombodijamakkal Road). Priced in line with prevailing market rates in the Chalakkudy region. Enjoy the advantage of being situated within 3 km of Chalakkudy and approximately 5 km from Kallettukara Railway Station, ensuring easy access to essential amenities including prominent educational institutions, shopping hubs, and healthcare facilities. Contact: 8136816920
₹4 Lac/Cent

Residential plots - 5.25 cent & 10 cent for sale in mundur, Thrissur.

  • For Sale
  • 5.25 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Punkunnam, Thrissur
Property Info
Residential plots - 5.25 cent & 10 cent for sale in mundur, Thrissur. This is Good residential area and perfect for independent house. Located near Main road , There is only 400 meters from this plot to Main Road. Availability of well water at 3 cols . East and North facing Land. The Price is 4.40 lakhs per cent (neogitable). Interested parties pls contact us on 9447994456 / 9846413666 for more details (brokers pls excuse)
₹4.40 Lac/Cent

3 BHK 2 New Villas for sale in Poochunnipadam, Vallachira, Thrissur.

  • 3 BHK
  • For Sale
  • 1600SqFt | 4.25 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Koorkenchery, Thrissur
Property Info
3 BHK 2 New Villas for sale in Poochunnipadam, Vallachira, Thrissur. Located near bus route. One villa is 3 bhk built-up area is 1600sqft, land area is 4.25 cent, Price is 65 Lakhs(neogitable). Other villa is 3 bhk built-up area is 1600sqft, land area is 4 cent, Price is 63 Lakhs(neogitable). Both are fully interior featured/designed villas,with light decorations and other amenties. well water amd compound wall is also present. Interested Parties pls Contact on 9447994456 / 9846413666 For more details (brokers Pls Excuse) Website-jemsrealestate.in
₹65 Lac

Residential Land for sale in Mukkattukara, Thrissur

Residential Land for sale in Mukkattukara, Thrissur
  • For Sale
  • 10 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Kalathode, Thrissur
Property Info
Residential Land for sale in Mukkattukara, Thrissur. The Total land area is 10 cent with a Compound wall is present. The price is 7.60 lakhs Per cent (neogitable). This Land is located at the prime location of Mukkattukara near the main road. Interested parties please contact us for more details .(brokers Pls excuse) Interested parties pls contact us on 9447994456 / 9846413666. (brokers Pls excuse)
₹7.60 Lac/Cent

Residential land for sale in peramangalam ,Thrissur

Residential land for sale in peramangalam ,Thrissur
  • For Sale
  • 15 Cent Land
  • Property by Owner
  •  Peramangalam, Thrissur
Property Info
Residential land for sale in peramangalam total land area of 15 cent, close to mainroad, Highway . price per cent 6.5  lakhs (neogitable).Interested Parties pls Contact on 9447994456 / 9846413666 For more details (brokers Pls Excuse)
₹6.50 Lac/Cent
show more
 

 

Sell property in Thrissur

Looking to sell your property in Thrissur? List your property with us to connect with thousands of trusted buyers from Thrissur and find the perfect match for your property quickly.

  Sell Now